latest results

7

CS Lebowski

Win

  • CIABATTI Tommaso - 1 (35') goal(s)
  • FRASSINETI Diego - 1 (28') goal(s)
  • PICCIOLI Duccio - 1 (23') goal(s)
  • BONINI Gabriele - 1 (18') goal(s)
  • PAGNI Leonardo - 1 (49') goal(s)
  • FERRARA Lapo - 1 (62') goal(s)
  • NAPPA Roberto - 1 (59') goal(s)
2

Molinense

Loss

16 Ottobre 2021 | 18:00
TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
read more

Calendario Serie D 2017/2018

  • 15 Ottobre

    Aquila 1902 Montevarchi 11 : 0 BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI

    15:30
  • 15 Ottobre

    CALCETTO INSIEME 0 : 0 PONTASSIEVE W

    15:30
  • 15 Ottobre

    MARZOCCO SANGIOVANNESE 2 : 1 FILECCHIO FRATRES

    15:30
  • 15 Ottobre

    Real Aglianese 4 : 1 PRATO SPORT

    15:30
  • 15 Ottobre

    VERSILIA CALCIO 0 : 1 CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI

    15:30
    STADIO COMUNALE "LA PRUNICCIA"
  • 22 Ottobre

    BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI 0 : 12 Real Aglianese

    15:30
  • 22 Ottobre

    CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI 1 : 2 REAL VINCI

    15:30
  • 22 Ottobre

    FILECCHIO FRATRES 3 : 2 VERSILIA CALCIO

    15:30
  • 22 Ottobre

    PONTASSIEVE W 1 : 1 MARZOCCO SANGIOVANNESE

    15:30
  • 22 Ottobre

    PRATO SPORT 2 : 1 CALCETTO INSIEME

    15:30
  • 29 Ottobre

    CALCETTO INSIEME 9 : 1 BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI

    14:30
  • 29 Ottobre

    MARZOCCO SANGIOVANNESE 4 : 0 PRATO SPORT

    14:30
  • 29 Ottobre

    Real Aglianese 2 : 2 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi

    14:30
  • 29 Ottobre

    REAL VINCI 1 : 4 FILECCHIO FRATRES

    14:30
  • 29 Ottobre

    VERSILIA CALCIO 1 : 3 PONTASSIEVE W

    14:30
  • 5 Novembre

    Aquila 1902 Montevarchi 4 : 1 CALCETTO INSIEME

    14:30
  • 5 Novembre

    BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI 2 : 12 MARZOCCO SANGIOVANNESE

    14:30
  • 5 Novembre

    FILECCHIO FRATRES 3 : 2 CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI

    14:30
  • 5 Novembre

    PONTASSIEVE W 2 : 1 REAL VINCI

    14:30
  • 5 Novembre

    PRATO SPORT 1 : 1 VERSILIA CALCIO

    14:30
  • 12 Novembre

    CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI 3 : 0 PONTASSIEVE W

    12:30
  • 12 Novembre

    CALCETTO INSIEME 3 : 0 Real Aglianese

    14:30
  • 12 Novembre

    MARZOCCO SANGIOVANNESE 3 : 0 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi

    14:30
  • 12 Novembre

    REAL VINCI 2 : 1 PRATO SPORT

    14:30
  • 12 Novembre

    VERSILIA CALCIO 9 : 0 BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI

    14:30
  • 19 Novembre

    Aquila 1902 Montevarchi 4 : 2 VERSILIA CALCIO

    14:30
  • 19 Novembre

    BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI 0 : 7 REAL VINCI

    14:30
  • 19 Novembre

    PONTASSIEVE W 2 : 2 FILECCHIO FRATRES

    14:30
  • 19 Novembre

    PRATO SPORT 0 : 1 CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI

    14:30
  • 19 Novembre

    Real Aglianese 1 : 0 MARZOCCO SANGIOVANNESE

    14:30
  • 26 Novembre

    FILECCHIO FRATRES 2 : 0 PRATO SPORT

    14:30
  • 26 Novembre

    MARZOCCO SANGIOVANNESE 3 : 0 CALCETTO INSIEME

    14:30
  • 26 Novembre

    REAL VINCI 0 : 1 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi

    14:30
  • 26 Novembre

    VERSILIA CALCIO 4 : 0 Real Aglianese

    14:30
  • 26 Novembre

    CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI 15 : 0 BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI

    16:30
  • 3 Dicembre

    Aquila 1902 Montevarchi 0 : 1 CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI

    14:30
  • 3 Dicembre

    BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI 0 : 5 FILECCHIO FRATRES

    14:30
  • 3 Dicembre

    CALCETTO INSIEME 2 : 3 VERSILIA CALCIO

    14:30
  • 3 Dicembre

    PRATO SPORT 0 : 2 PONTASSIEVE W

    14:30
  • 3 Dicembre

    Real Aglianese 2 : 2 REAL VINCI

    14:30
  • 10 Dicembre

    CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI 1 : 0 Real Aglianese

    14:30
  • 10 Dicembre

    FILECCHIO FRATRES 0 : 3 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi

    14:30
  • 10 Dicembre

    PONTASSIEVE W 12 : 2 BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI

    14:30
  • 10 Dicembre

    REAL VINCI 5 : 1 CALCETTO INSIEME

    14:30
  • 10 Dicembre

    VERSILIA CALCIO 4 : 3 MARZOCCO SANGIOVANNESE

    14:30
  • 17 Dicembre

    Aquila 1902 Montevarchi 5 : 2 PONTASSIEVE W

    14:30
  • 17 Dicembre

    BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI 2 : 9 PRATO SPORT

    14:30
  • 17 Dicembre

    CALCETTO INSIEME 2 : 3 CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI

    14:30
  • 17 Dicembre

    MARZOCCO SANGIOVANNESE 1 : 2 REAL VINCI

    14:30
  • 17 Dicembre

    Real Aglianese 1 : 2 FILECCHIO FRATRES

    14:30
  • 7 Gennaio

    CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI 0 : 2 MARZOCCO SANGIOVANNESE

    14:30
  • 7 Gennaio

    FILECCHIO FRATRES 6 : 1 CALCETTO INSIEME

    14:30
  • 7 Gennaio

    PONTASSIEVE W 1 : 2 Real Aglianese

    14:30
  • 7 Gennaio

    PRATO SPORT 1 : 1 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi

    14:30
  • 7 Gennaio

    REAL VINCI 1 : 1 VERSILIA CALCIO

    14:30
  • 14 Gennaio

    BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI 0 : 13 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi

    14:30
  • 14 Gennaio

    PONTASSIEVE W 3 : 7 CALCETTO INSIEME

    14:30
  • 14 Gennaio

    FILECCHIO FRATRES 4 : 1 MARZOCCO SANGIOVANNESE

    14:30
  • 14 Gennaio

    PRATO SPORT 4 : 2 Real Aglianese

    14:30
  • 14 Gennaio

    CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI 4 : 2 VERSILIA CALCIO

    14:30
  • 21 Gennaio

    Real Aglianese 7 : 0 BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI

    14:30
  • 21 Gennaio

    REAL VINCI 1 : 0 CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI

    14:30
  • 21 Gennaio

    VERSILIA CALCIO 1 : 2 FILECCHIO FRATRES

    14:30
  • 21 Gennaio

    MARZOCCO SANGIOVANNESE 4 : 1 PONTASSIEVE W

    14:30
  • 21 Gennaio

    CALCETTO INSIEME 4 : 0 PRATO SPORT

    14:30
  • 28 Gennaio

    BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI 3 : 2 CALCETTO INSIEME

    15:00
  • 28 Gennaio

    PRATO SPORT 0 : 1 MARZOCCO SANGIOVANNESE

    15:00
  • 28 Gennaio

    Aquila 1902 Montevarchi 10 : 0 Real Aglianese

    15:00
  • 28 Gennaio

    FILECCHIO FRATRES 3 : 4 REAL VINCI

    15:00
  • 28 Gennaio

    PONTASSIEVE W 6 : 3 VERSILIA CALCIO

    15:00
  • 4 Febbraio

    CALCETTO INSIEME 0 : 5 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi

    15:00
  • 4 Febbraio

    MARZOCCO SANGIOVANNESE 2 : 0 BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI

    15:00
  • 4 Febbraio

    CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI 4 : 3 FILECCHIO FRATRES

    15:00
  • 4 Febbraio

    REAL VINCI 1 : 1 PONTASSIEVE W

    15:00
  • 4 Febbraio

    VERSILIA CALCIO 0 : 2 PRATO SPORT

    15:00
  • 11 Febbraio

    Real Aglianese 1 : 3 CALCETTO INSIEME

    15:00
  • 11 Febbraio

    PONTASSIEVE W 3 : 3 CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI

    15:00
  • 11 Febbraio

    Aquila 1902 Montevarchi 1 : 0 MARZOCCO SANGIOVANNESE

    15:00
  • 11 Febbraio

    PRATO SPORT 1 : 2 REAL VINCI

    15:00
  • 11 Febbraio

    BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI 1 : 4 VERSILIA CALCIO

    15:00
  • 18 Febbraio

    VERSILIA CALCIO 0 : 4 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi

    15:00
  • 18 Febbraio

    REAL VINCI 6 : 0 BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI

    15:00
  • 18 Febbraio

    FILECCHIO FRATRES 6 : 1 PONTASSIEVE W

    15:00
  • 18 Febbraio

    CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI 4 : 0 PRATO SPORT

    15:00
  • 18 Febbraio

    MARZOCCO SANGIOVANNESE 7 : 2 Real Aglianese

    15:00
  • 25 Febbraio

    BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI 1 : 6 CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI

    15:00
  • 25 Febbraio

    PRATO SPORT 0 : 2 FILECCHIO FRATRES

    15:00
  • 25 Febbraio

    CALCETTO INSIEME 2 : 0 MARZOCCO SANGIOVANNESE

    15:00
  • 25 Febbraio

    Aquila 1902 Montevarchi 4 : 0 REAL VINCI

    15:00
  • 25 Febbraio

    Real Aglianese 5 : 1 VERSILIA CALCIO

    15:00
  • 4 Marzo

    CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI 1 : 3 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi

    15:00
  • 4 Marzo

    FILECCHIO FRATRES 3 : 0 BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI

    15:00
  • 4 Marzo

    VERSILIA CALCIO 5 : 1 CALCETTO INSIEME

    15:00
  • 4 Marzo

    PONTASSIEVE W 1 : 1 PRATO SPORT

    15:00
  • 4 Marzo

    REAL VINCI 0 : 0 Real Aglianese

    15:00
  • 11 Marzo

    Real Aglianese 0 : 0 CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI

    15:00
  • 11 Marzo

    Aquila 1902 Montevarchi 4 : 2 FILECCHIO FRATRES

    15:00
  • 11 Marzo

    BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI 0 : 4 PONTASSIEVE W

    15:00
  • 11 Marzo

    CALCETTO INSIEME 1 : 0 REAL VINCI

    15:00
  • 11 Marzo

    MARZOCCO SANGIOVANNESE 2 : 1 VERSILIA CALCIO

    15:00
  • 18 Marzo

    PONTASSIEVE W 0 : 1 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi

    15:00
  • 18 Marzo

    PRATO SPORT 1 : 1 BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI

    15:00
  • 18 Marzo

    CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI 2 : 1 CALCETTO INSIEME

    15:00
  • 18 Marzo

    REAL VINCI 1 : 1 MARZOCCO SANGIOVANNESE

    15:00
  • 18 Marzo

    FILECCHIO FRATRES 1 : 0 Real Aglianese

    15:00
  • 8 Aprile

    MARZOCCO SANGIOVANNESE 0 : 1 CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI

    15:00
  • 8 Aprile

    CALCETTO INSIEME 1 : 5 FILECCHIO FRATRES

    15:00
  • 8 Aprile

    Real Aglianese 2 : 0 PONTASSIEVE W

    15:00
  • 8 Aprile

    Aquila 1902 Montevarchi 2 : 1 PRATO SPORT

    15:00
  • 8 Aprile

    VERSILIA CALCIO 4 : 1 REAL VINCI

    15:00