Juniores Regionali- 2023/2024

MATCH REPORTS

  • 13 Aprile

    CS Lebowski 2 : 2 Poggio a Caiano

    16:00
    La Trave
  • 13 Aprile

    Fortis Juventus 1 : 1 CSL Prato Social Club

    00:00
  • 13 Aprile

    Novoli 0 : 1 Lanciotto Campi

    00:00
  • 13 Aprile

    Floriagafir Bellariva 1 : 0 Montespertoli

    00:00
  • 13 Aprile

    Folgor Calenzano 2 : 1 Rinascita Doccia

    00:00
  • 13 Aprile

    Atletica Castello 0 : 3 Scandicci

    00:00
  • 13 Aprile

    Audace Legnaia 2 : 4 Viaccia Calcio

    00:00
  • 8 Aprile

    Montespertoli 0 : 1 CS Lebowski

    20:00
  • 6 Aprile

    Floriagafir Bellariva 2 : 0 Atletica Castello

    00:00
  • 6 Aprile

    Poggio a Caiano 2 : 1 Audace Legnaia

    00:00
  • 6 Aprile

    Scandicci 3 : 1 Folgor Calenzano

    00:00
  • 6 Aprile

    Rinascita Doccia 2 : 1 Fortis Juventus

    00:00
  • 6 Aprile

    Viaccia Calcio 3 : 2 Novoli

    00:00
  • 6 Aprile

    CSL Prato Social Club 3 : 1 Lanciotto Campi

    00:00
  • 16 Marzo

    CS Lebowski 1 : 0 Floriagafir Bellariva

    15:30
    La Trave
  • 16 Marzo

    Folgor Calenzano 0 : 2 Atletica Castello

    00:00
  • 16 Marzo

    Audace Legnaia 0 : 3 Montespertoli

    00:00
  • 16 Marzo

    Novoli 1 : 2 Poggio a Caiano

    00:00
  • 16 Marzo

    Lanciotto Campi 1 : 4 Rinascita Doccia

    00:00
  • 16 Marzo

    Fortis Juventus 2 : 1 Scandicci

    00:00
  • 16 Marzo

    CSL Prato Social Club 3 : 0 Viaccia Calcio

    00:00
  • 9 Marzo

    Scandicci 2 : 3 Audace Legnaia

    00:00
  • 9 Marzo

    Atletica Castello 3 : 2 CS Lebowski

    00:00
  • 9 Marzo

    Floriagafir Bellariva 2 : 1 CSL Prato Social Club

    00:00
  • 9 Marzo

    Montespertoli 1 : 0 Folgor Calenzano

    00:00
  • 9 Marzo

    Poggio a Caiano 2 : 3 Fortis Juventus

    00:00
  • 9 Marzo

    Rinascita Doccia 4 : 2 Novoli

    00:00
  • 9 Marzo

    Viaccia Calcio 1 : 2 Lanciotto Campi

    00:00
  • 2 Marzo

    Fortis Juventus 5 : 2 Atletica Castello

    00:00
  • 2 Marzo

    Audace Legnaia 3 : 3 CS Lebowski

    00:00
  • 2 Marzo

    Folgor Calenzano 3 : 4 Floriagafir Bellariva

    00:00
  • 2 Marzo

    Novoli 2 : 4 Montespertoli

    00:00
  • 2 Marzo

    CSL Prato Social Club 3 : 1 Poggio a Caiano

    00:00
  • 2 Marzo

    Viaccia Calcio 3 : 2 Rinascita Doccia

    00:00
  • 2 Marzo

    Lanciotto Campi 1 : 1 Scandicci

    00:00
  • 24 Febbraio

    CS Lebowski 3 : 1 Folgor Calenzano

    15:30
    La Trave
  • 24 Febbraio

    Atletica Castello 5 : 1 Audace Legnaia

    00:00
  • 24 Febbraio

    Rinascita Doccia 1 : 1 CSL Prato Social Club

    00:00
  • 24 Febbraio

    Montespertoli 2 : 1 Fortis Juventus

    00:00
  • 24 Febbraio

    Scandicci 3 : 3 Novoli

    00:00
  • 24 Febbraio

    Poggio a Caiano 2 : 0 Lanciotto Campi

    00:00
  • 24 Febbraio

    Floriagafir Bellariva 2 : 2 Viaccia Calcio

    00:00
  • 17 Febbraio

    Lanciotto Campi 1 : 1 Atletica Castello

    00:00
  • 17 Febbraio

    Novoli 2 : 1 CS Lebowski

    00:00
  • 17 Febbraio

    Audace Legnaia 1 : 2 Floriagafir Bellariva

    00:00
  • 17 Febbraio

    Fortis Juventus 0 : 4 Folgor Calenzano

    00:00
  • 17 Febbraio

    CSL Prato Social Club 1 : 1 Montespertoli

    00:00
  • 17 Febbraio

    Rinascita Doccia 4 : 1 Poggio a Caiano

    00:00
  • 17 Febbraio

    Viaccia Calcio 2 : 0 Scandicci

    00:00
  • 10 Febbraio

    Folgor Calenzano 2 : 0 Audace Legnaia

    00:00
  • 10 Febbraio

    Scandicci 3 : 0 CSL Prato Social Club

    00:00
  • 10 Febbraio

    CS Lebowski 4 : 1 Fortis Juventus

    00:00
    La Trave
  • 10 Febbraio

    Atletica Castello 0 : 1 Novoli

    00:00
  • 10 Febbraio

    Montespertoli 2 : 0 Lanciotto Campi

    00:00
  • 10 Febbraio

    Floriagafir Bellariva 1 : 0 Rinascita Doccia

    00:00
  • 10 Febbraio

    Poggio a Caiano 0 : 0 Viaccia Calcio

    00:00
  • 3 Febbraio

    CSL Prato Social Club 2 : 1 CS Lebowski

    15:30
  • 3 Febbraio

    Viaccia Calcio 3 : 2 Atletica Castello

    00:00
  • 3 Febbraio

    Novoli 4 : 0 Audace Legnaia

    00:00
  • 3 Febbraio

    Fortis Juventus 1 : 3 Floriagafir Bellariva

    00:00
  • 3 Febbraio

    Lanciotto Campi 2 : 0 Folgor Calenzano

    00:00
  • 3 Febbraio

    Rinascita Doccia 3 : 1 Montespertoli

    00:00
  • 3 Febbraio

    Poggio a Caiano 1 : 1 Scandicci

    00:00
  • 27 Gennaio

    CS Lebowski 1 : 2 Lanciotto Campi

    15:30
    La Trave
  • 27 Gennaio

    Atletica Castello 2 : 4 CSL Prato Social Club

    00:00
  • 27 Gennaio

    Audace Legnaia 0 : 3 Fortis Juventus

    00:00
  • 27 Gennaio

    Folgor Calenzano 3 : 2 Novoli

    00:00
  • 27 Gennaio

    Floriagafir Bellariva 2 : 3 Poggio a Caiano

    00:00
  • 27 Gennaio

    Scandicci 5 : 3 Rinascita Doccia

    00:00
  • 27 Gennaio

    Montespertoli 2 : 0 Viaccia Calcio

    00:00
  • 20 Gennaio

    Rinascita Doccia 3 : 2 CS Lebowski

    15:00
  • 20 Gennaio

    Poggio a Caiano 1 : 1 Atletica Castello

    00:00
  • 20 Gennaio

    CSL Prato Social Club 3 : 3 Audace Legnaia

    00:00
  • 20 Gennaio

    Novoli 1 : 2 Floriagafir Bellariva

    00:00
  • 20 Gennaio

    Viaccia Calcio 0 : 1 Folgor Calenzano

    00:00
  • 20 Gennaio

    Lanciotto Campi 3 : 0 Fortis Juventus

    00:00
  • 20 Gennaio

    Scandicci 2 : 1 Montespertoli

    00:00
  • 13 Gennaio

    CS Lebowski 2 : 4 Viaccia Calcio

    15:00
    La Trave
  • 13 Gennaio

    Folgor Calenzano 0 : 2 CSL Prato Social Club

    00:00
  • 13 Gennaio

    Fortis Juventus 3 : 1 Novoli

    00:00
  • 13 Gennaio

    Audace Legnaia 1 : 3 Lanciotto Campi

    00:00
  • 13 Gennaio

    Montespertoli 0 : 0 Poggio a Caiano

    00:00
  • 13 Gennaio

    Atletica Castello 1 : 2 Rinascita Doccia

    00:00
  • 13 Gennaio

    Floriagafir Bellariva 3 : 0 Scandicci

    00:00
  • 16 Dicembre

    CS Lebowski 3 : 1 Audace Legnaia

    14:30
    La Trave
  • 16 Dicembre

    Atletica Castello 3 : 4 Fortis Juventus

    00:00
  • 16 Dicembre

    Floriagafir Bellariva 0 : 0 Folgor Calenzano

    00:00
  • 16 Dicembre

    Montespertoli 0 : 0 Novoli

    00:00
  • 16 Dicembre

    Poggio a Caiano 2 : 2 CSL Prato Social Club

    00:00
  • 16 Dicembre

    Rinascita Doccia 3 : 1 Viaccia Calcio

    00:00
  • 16 Dicembre

    Scandicci 2 : 0 Lanciotto Campi

    00:00
  • 9 Dicembre

    CS Lebowski 3 : 2 Scandicci

    14:30
    La Trave
  • 9 Dicembre

    Atletica Castello 1 : 5 Montespertoli

    00:00
  • 9 Dicembre

    Audace Legnaia 1 : 2 Rinascita Doccia

    00:00
  • 9 Dicembre

    Floriagafir Bellariva 1 : 0 Lanciotto Campi

    00:00
  • 9 Dicembre

    Folgor Calenzano 5 : 1 Poggio a Caiano

    00:00
  • 9 Dicembre

    Fortis Juventus 0 : 2 Viaccia Calcio

    00:00
  • 9 Dicembre

    Novoli 0 : 2 CSL Prato Social Club

    00:00
  • 2 Dicembre

    Poggio a Caiano 2 : 0 CS Lebowski

    15:00
  • 2 Dicembre

    CSL Prato Social Club 0 : 2 Fortis Juventus

    00:00
  • 2 Dicembre

    Lanciotto Campi 6 : 0 Novoli

    00:00
  • 2 Dicembre

    Montespertoli 1 : 1 Floriagafir Bellariva

    00:00
  • 2 Dicembre

    Rinascita Doccia 0 : 4 Folgor Calenzano

    00:00
  • 2 Dicembre

    Scandicci 2 : 1 Atletica Castello

    00:00
  • 2 Dicembre

    Viaccia Calcio 3 : 1 Audace Legnaia

    00:00
  • 25 Novembre

    Atletica Castello 1 : 1 Floriagafir Bellariva

    00:00
  • 25 Novembre

    Audace Legnaia 0 : 3 Poggio a Caiano

    00:00
  • 25 Novembre

    CS Lebowski 1 : 3 Montespertoli

    00:00
    La Trave
  • 25 Novembre

    Folgor Calenzano 1 : 1 Scandicci

    00:00
  • 25 Novembre

    Fortis Juventus 1 : 2 Rinascita Doccia

    00:00
  • 25 Novembre

    Novoli 5 : 0 Viaccia Calcio

    00:00
  • 25 Novembre

    Lanciotto Campi 1 : 2 CSL Prato Social Club

    00:00
  • 18 Novembre

    Floriagafir Bellariva 1 : 2 CS Lebowski

    18:30
  • 18 Novembre

    Atletica Castello 1 : 2 Folgor Calenzano

    00:00
  • 18 Novembre

    Montespertoli 0 : 3 Audace Legnaia

    00:00
  • 18 Novembre

    Poggio a Caiano 2 : 2 Novoli

    00:00
  • 18 Novembre

    Rinascita Doccia 4 : 4 Lanciotto Campi

    00:00
  • 18 Novembre

    Scandicci 4 : 0 Fortis Juventus

    00:00
  • 18 Novembre

    Viaccia Calcio 0 : 1 CSL Prato Social Club

    00:00
  • 11 Novembre

    CS Lebowski 1 : 1 Atletica Castello

    15:00
    La Trave
  • 11 Novembre

    Audace Legnaia 2 : 1 Scandicci

    00:00
  • 11 Novembre

    CSL Prato Social Club 2 : 2 Floriagafir Bellariva

    00:00
  • 11 Novembre

    Folgor Calenzano 7 : 0 Montespertoli

    00:00
  • 11 Novembre

    Fortis Juventus 3 : 2 Poggio a Caiano

    00:00
  • 11 Novembre

    Novoli 1 : 5 Rinascita Doccia

    00:00
  • 11 Novembre

    Lanciotto Campi 5 : 2 Viaccia Calcio

    00:00
  • 28 Ottobre

    Folgor Calenzano 3 : 4 CS Lebowski

    16:00
  • 28 Ottobre

    Audace Legnaia 2 : 3 Atletica Castello

    00:00
  • 28 Ottobre

    CSL Prato Social Club 1 : 4 Rinascita Doccia

    00:00
  • 28 Ottobre

    Fortis Juventus 1 : 0 Montespertoli

    00:00
  • 28 Ottobre

    Novoli 2 : 4 Scandicci

    00:00
  • 28 Ottobre

    Lanciotto Campi 1 : 1 Poggio a Caiano

    00:00
  • 28 Ottobre

    Viaccia Calcio 3 : 3 Floriagafir Bellariva

    00:00
  • 21 Ottobre

    CS Lebowski 2 : 0 Novoli

    16:00
    La Trave
  • 21 Ottobre

    Atletica Castello 2 : 5 Lanciotto Campi

    00:00
  • 21 Ottobre

    Floriagafir Bellariva 1 : 0 Audace Legnaia

    00:00
  • 21 Ottobre

    Folgor Calenzano 7 : 1 Fortis Juventus

    00:00
  • 21 Ottobre

    Montespertoli 1 : 1 CSL Prato Social Club

    00:00
  • 21 Ottobre

    Poggio a Caiano 0 : 0 Rinascita Doccia

    00:00
  • 21 Ottobre

    Scandicci 5 : 0 Viaccia Calcio

    00:00
  • 14 Ottobre

    Fortis Juventus 2 : 2 CS Lebowski

    16:00
  • 14 Ottobre

    Audace Legnaia 2 : 4 Folgor Calenzano

    00:00
  • 14 Ottobre

    CSL Prato Social Club 4 : 4 Scandicci

    00:00
  • 14 Ottobre

    Novoli 1 : 1 Atletica Castello

    00:00
  • 14 Ottobre

    Lanciotto Campi 3 : 2 Montespertoli

    00:00
  • 14 Ottobre

    Rinascita Doccia 2 : 3 Floriagafir Bellariva

    00:00
  • 14 Ottobre

    Viaccia Calcio 0 : 1 Poggio a Caiano

    00:00
  • 7 Ottobre

    CS Lebowski 4 : 3 CSL Prato Social Club

    16:00
    La Trave
  • 7 Ottobre

    Atletica Castello 4 : 2 Viaccia Calcio

    00:00
  • 7 Ottobre

    Audace Legnaia 1 : 0 Novoli

    00:00
  • 7 Ottobre

    Floriagafir Bellariva 4 : 0 Fortis Juventus

    00:00
  • 7 Ottobre

    Folgor Calenzano 1 : 0 Lanciotto Campi

    00:00
  • 7 Ottobre

    Montespertoli 0 : 1 Rinascita Doccia

    00:00
  • 7 Ottobre

    Scandicci 1 : 1 Poggio a Caiano

    00:00
  • 2 Ottobre

    Lanciotto Campi 1 : 2 CS Lebowski

    19:00
  • 30 Settembre

    CSL Prato Social Club 4 : 4 Atletica Castello

    00:00
  • 30 Settembre

    Fortis Juventus 3 : 2 Audace Legnaia

    00:00
  • 30 Settembre

    Novoli 1 : 5 Folgor Calenzano

    00:00
  • 30 Settembre

    Poggio a Caiano 1 : 2 Floriagafir Bellariva

    00:00
  • 30 Settembre

    Rinascita Doccia 1 : 0 Scandicci

    00:00
  • 30 Settembre

    Viaccia Calcio 0 : 2 Montespertoli

    00:00
  • 23 Settembre

    CS Lebowski 1 : 1 Rinascita Doccia

    16:00
    La Trave
  • 23 Settembre

    Atletica Castello 1 : 5 Poggio a Caiano

    00:00
  • 23 Settembre

    Audace Legnaia 2 : 0 CSL Prato Social Club

    00:00
  • 23 Settembre

    Floriagafir Bellariva 4 : 1 Novoli

    00:00
  • 23 Settembre

    Folgor Calenzano 0 : 1 Viaccia Calcio

    00:00
  • 23 Settembre

    Fortis Juventus 3 : 4 Lanciotto Campi

    00:00
  • 23 Settembre

    Montespertoli 0 : 2 Scandicci

    00:00
  • 16 Settembre

    Viaccia Calcio 1 : 3 CS Lebowski

    16:00
  • 16 Settembre

    CSL Prato Social Club 1 : 2 Folgor Calenzano

    00:00
  • 16 Settembre

    Novoli 1 : 2 Fortis Juventus

    00:00
  • 16 Settembre

    Lanciotto Campi 5 : 2 Audace Legnaia

    00:00
  • 16 Settembre

    Poggio a Caiano 2 : 1 Montespertoli

    00:00
  • 16 Settembre

    Rinascita Doccia 2 : 2 Atletica Castello

    00:00
  • 16 Settembre

    Scandicci 0 : 2 Floriagafir Bellariva

    00:00