Promozione girone C – 2018/2019

MATCH REPORTS & Highlights

  • 5 Maggio

    PIEVE FOSCIANA 0 : 1 C.S. Lebowski

    16:00
  • 28 Aprile

    C.S. Lebowski 3 : 0 VENTURINA

    16:00
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 7 Aprile

    C.S. Lebowski 1 : 0 AURORA PITIGLIANO

    15:30
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 31 Marzo

    SAN DONATO 0 : 3 C.S. Lebowski

    15:30
  • 24 Marzo

    C.S. Lebowski 3 : 0 Galluzzo

    15:00
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 17 Marzo

    PECCIOLESE 1 : 0 C.S. Lebowski

    15:00
  • 10 Marzo

    C.S. Lebowski 4 : 0 ALBINIA

    15:00
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 3 Marzo

    MONTEROTONDO 1 : 1 C.S. Lebowski

    15:00
  • 24 Febbraio

    C.S. Lebowski 0 : 0 FRATRES PERIGNANO

    15:00
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 17 Febbraio

    FORCOLI VALDERA 0 : 1 C.S. Lebowski

    15:00
  • 10 Febbraio

    C.S. Lebowski 1 : 0 URBINO TACCOLA

    15:00
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 3 Febbraio

    ARMANDO PICCHI 0 : 0 C.S. Lebowski

    15:00
  • 27 Gennaio

    C.S. Lebowski 1 : 2 CASCINA

    15:00
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 20 Gennaio

    GAMBASSI TERME 2 : 0 C.S. Lebowski

    14:30
  • 13 Gennaio

    C.S. Lebowski 1 : 1 ATLETICO ETRURIA

    14:30
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 6 Gennaio

    C.S. Lebowski 2 : 0 PIEVE FOSCIANA

    14:30
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 23 Dicembre

    VENTURINA 2 : 1 C.S. Lebowski

    14:30
  • 16 Dicembre

    AURORA PITIGLIANO 1 : 4 C.S. Lebowski

    14:30
  • 9 Dicembre

    C.S. Lebowski 1 : 2 SAN DONATO

    14:30
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 2 Dicembre

    Galluzzo 3 : 1 C.S. Lebowski

    14:30
    Campo Galluzzo 1 - via Biagini
  • 25 Novembre

    C.S. Lebowski 2 : 0 PECCIOLESE

    14:30
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 18 Novembre

    ALBINIA 3 : 0 C.S. Lebowski

    14:30
  • 11 Novembre

    C.S. Lebowski 3 : 1 MONTEROTONDO

    14:30
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 4 Novembre

    FRATRES PERIGNANO 3 : 2 C.S. Lebowski

    14:30
  • 28 Ottobre

    C.S. Lebowski 1 : 3 FORCOLI VALDERA

    14:30
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 21 Ottobre

    URBINO TACCOLA 0 : 1 C.S. Lebowski

    15:30
  • 7 Ottobre

    C.S. Lebowski 2 : 3 ARMANDO PICCHI

    15:30
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 30 Settembre

    CASCINA 3 : 2 C.S. Lebowski

    15:30
  • 23 Settembre

    C.S. Lebowski 3 : 0 GAMBASSI TERME

    15:30
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 19 Settembre

    C.S. Lebowski 3 : 2 Audax Rufina

    20:30
    TAVARNUZZE COM.LE NESI
  • 16 Settembre

    ATLETICO ETRURIA 1 : 1 C.S. Lebowski

    15:30
  • 9 Settembre

    Firenze Ovest 1 : 0 C.S. Lebowski

    15:30
    Stadio Paoli - via Lombardia - Firenze